Kalendář
Výsledky - Petrovice 2020 -
Kdy:
22. 08. 2020 11:00
Kontakt:
P. Pardnos
Telefon:
603369146
Okres:
Třebíč
Kraj:
Vysočina
Zadal:
Honza Adamec
Liga:
Extraliga ČR
Muži kolo soutěže číslo 1, dle pravidel FS útok,sklopka 3xB úzké
Poř.
Tým a jméno
Okr.
Výs.čas
1
2
1.
Zahnašovice
KM
16,68
16,35
16,68
2.
Krotějov
TA
16,81
16,79
16,81
3.
Obrubce
MB
16,86
16,74
16,86
4.
Čechtín
TR
16,91
16,30
16,91
5.
Velký Ořechov
ZL
17,00
16,81
17,00
6.
Čikov
TR
17,03
16,63
17,03
7.
Trnava
TR
17,06
17,03
17,06
7.
Renmotor Jinolice
JC
17,06
17,06
16,26
9.
Pasohlávky
BO
17,15
16,84
17,15
10.
Letohrad - Kunčice D
UO
17,16
16,86
17,16
11.
Petrovice
TR
17,24
16,58
17,24
12.
Horní Kamenice
DO
17,41
17,39
17,41
13.
Velké Hoštice
OP
17,42
17,42
17,13
14.
Zderaz C
CR
17,49
17,49
17,11
15.
Český Rudolec
JH
17,52
17,50
17,52
16.
Sloup
PZ
17,74
17,74
17,53
17.
Vésky B
UH
17,78
17,36
17,78
18.
Plumlov
PV
17,81
17,81
16,12
19.
Lavičky
ZR
17,93
17,93
16,72
20.
Frýdštejn
JN
18,19
18,00
18,19
21.
Starý Jičín
NJ
18,46
18,46
18,31
22.
Bransouze
TR
18,47
18,47
18,24
23.
Heraltice
TR
18,90
18,16
18,90
24.
Žirovnice
PE
19,22
18,07
19,22
25.
Bašnice
JC
19,37
19,37
17,60
26.
Sedlatice
JI
19,59
18,58
19,59
27.
Dešná
JH
20,24
17,06
20,24
28.
Hrabůvka
PR
22,42
22,42
18,12
29.
Únanov
ZN
24,71
22,44
24,71
30.
Strmilov
JH
NP
20,15
NP
30.
Sychotín
BK
NP
17,28
NP
30.
Chlebičov
OP
NP
NP
NP
30.
Kouty
TR
NP
19,59
NP
30.
Nevcehle
JI
NP
NP
NP
30.
Hrabice
PT
NP
17,95
NP
30.
Litovany
TR
NP
NP
NP
30.
Budeč
JH
NP
NP
NP
30.
Stará Říše
JI
NP
NP
17,67
Ženy kolo soutěže číslo 1, dle pravidel FS útok,sklopka 3xB úzké
Poř.
Tým a jméno
Okr.
Výs.čas
1
2
1.
Budišov
TR
16,59
16,04
16,59
2.
Sloup
PZ
16,77
16,77
15,78
3.
Markvartovice
OP
17,04
16,40
17,04
4.
Košťálov
SM
17,47
17,47
16,93
5.
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic
TR
17,86
17,66
17,86
6.
Olešná
HB
17,91
17,91
17,83
7.
Renmotor Jinolice
JC
17,96
17,14
17,96
8.
Bojkovice
UH
18,13
18,13
17,77
9.
Malé Hoštice
OP
18,27
16,81
18,27
10.
Zajíčkov
PE
18,29
18,29
18,06
11.
Benetice
TR
18,33
18,06
18,33
12.
Nevcehle
JI
18,70
17,39
18,70
12.
Dětkovice
VY
18,71
18,71
16,66
14.
Letohrad - Orlice
UO
NP
NP
NP
14.
Dlouhá Ves
RK
NP
NP
NP