Kalendář
Výsledky - Chlumčany 2011 -
Kdy:
08. 10. 2011 10:00
Kontakt:
Michal.Krieger@cz.lasselsberger.com
Telefon:
+420378022637
Okres:
Plzeň-jih
Kraj:
Plzeňský
Zadal:
Honza Adamec
Liga:
Fire Sport
Muži kolo soutěže číslo 1, dle pravidel FS útok,sklopka 2xB úzké
Poř.
Tým a jméno
Okr.
Výs.čas
1
2
1.
Únětice 1911
PJ
14,80
14,80
15,50
2.
Chrášťany
LT
15,02
15,50
15,02
3.
Horní Lukavice
PJ
15,04
15,04
15,37
4.
Lhenice A
TP
15,08
NP
15,08
5.
Hrobce
LT
15,36
17,30
15,36
6.
Malinec
PJ
15,37
15,37
16,25
7.
Želetava
TR
15,56
15,56
16,14
8.
Vřeskovice
KT
15,64
15,64
NP
8.
Horní Kamenice
DC
15,64
15,64
16,48
10.
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem
PB
15,67
15,67
16,85
11.
Strýčkovice
DO
15,88
15,88
16,34
12.
Bolkov
PJ
16,07
16,07
16,46
13.
Petrovice B
TR
16,11
16,11
16,30
14.
Krchleby B
DO
16,17
16,61
16,17
15.
Chrást
PB
16,19
NP
16,19
16.
Honezovice
PJ
16,20
16,69
16,20
17.
Štěnovický Borek
PJ
16,23
16,23
16,84
18.
Žákava
PJ
16,39
16,39
16,69
19.
Zálesí
PJ
16,77
17,85
16,77
20.
Seč
PJ
16,88
NP
16,88
21.
Radětice
PB
17,05
22,71
17,05
22.
Krchleby A
BN
17,19
17,89
17,19
23.
Chotíkov
PS
17,25
22,21
17,25
24.
Brodeslavy
PS
17,34
18,15
17,34
25.
Štítary
DO
17,57
17,57
30,04
26.
Horní Hbity
PB
17,73
22,47
17,73
27.
Doubravka
PM
17,86
20,09
17,86
28.
Lhenice B
PT
18,27
18,27
19,03
29.
Chlumčany Lass
PJ
18,35
18,38
23,87
30.
Štěpánovice
KT
18,54
18,54
NP
31.
Poděvousy
DO
18,82
NP
18,82
32.
Petrovice A
TR
19,32
19,32
NP
33.
Nýrsko
KT
19,63
23,58
19,63
34.
Čelákovy
PJ
21,90
NP
21,90
35.
Dnešice
PJ
22,90
22,90
NP
36.
Útušice
PJ
23,25
23,25
26,19
37.
Chlumčany
PJ
23,51
23,51
27,36
38.
Soběkury
PJ
30,55
30,55
NP
39.
Buková
PB
NP
18,52
NP
39.
Hubenov
PS
NP
NP
NP
Ženy kolo soutěže číslo 1, dle pravidel FS útok,sklopka 2xB úzké
Poř.
Tým a jméno
Okr.
Výs.čas
1
2
1.
Chválenice Z
PJ
17,14
17,52
17,14
2.
Chrášťany Z
LT
17,51
18,49
17,51
3.
Robčice Z
PJ
17,59
NP
17,59
4.
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem Z
PB
18,57
28,91
18,57
5.
Poděvousy Z
DO
18,82
18,82
19,61
6.
Mrtník Z
PS
19,77
NP
19,77
7.
Strýčkovice Z
DO
20,18
20,18
20,73
7.
Únětice 1911 Z
PJ
20,18
20,18
NP
9.
Srbice Z
DO
20,58
21,05
20,58
10.
Lhenice Z
TP
20,79
20,79
22,72
11.
Touchovice Z
LN
20,80
NP
20,80
12.
Chotíkov Z
PS
20,85
27,31
20,85
13.
Chlumčany Z
PJ
23,65
23,65
NP
14.
Doubravka Z
PM
NP
NP
NP